Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
300 Janes Sven THW Jugend Sulzbach m 1976 4.4 km Männer
301 Greiff Christian m 1980 4.4 km Männer
302 Franck HIRTZ Athlétic Vosges du Nord m 1972 4.4 km Männer
303 HIRTZ Katia Endurance Shop w 1972 4.4 km Frauen
304 Detemple Marie LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 2002 4.4 km Frauen
305 Fritz Darwin Dreikraft NK m 2005 4.4 km Männer
306 Fritz Darwin Dreikraft NK m 2005 4.4 km Männer
307 Steuer Sabrina w 1986 4.4 km Frauen
308 Beissel Lynn w 2001 4.4 km Frauen
309 Schmitt Michael Run for Maidi m 1972 4.4 km Männer
310 Ley Mario Blumenstraße m 1973 4.4 km Männer
311 Ley Petra Blumenstraße w 1972 4.4 km Frauen
312 Ley Hannah Blumenstraße w 2005 4.4 km Frauen
313 Wenger Ralf Steve Events m 1978 4.4 km Männer
314 Wenger Simone Steve Events w 1979 4.4 km Frauen
315 Kliebenstein Calle Chaos Racing Team m 1965 4.4 km Männer
316 Doesken Tiberius TV Rodenbach m 2010 4.4 km Männer
317 Jakoby Theresia LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1990 4.4 km Frauen
318 Finkler Marie Saarland-Sporttoto w 2008 4.4 km Frauen
319 Comtesse Alexander m 1971 4.4 km Männer
320 Comtesse Andrea w 1975 4.4 km Frauen
321 Comtesse Charlotte TV Bliesen w 2006 4.4 km Frauen
322 Pennekamp Cosima w 2002 4.4 km Frauen
323 Jungmann Anna LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal w 1997 4.4 km Frauen
324 Jungmann Tobias LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal m 1999 4.4 km Männer
325 Katrin Busch LLG Wustweiler w 1985 4.4 km Frauen
326 Antocci Manuela w 1985 4.4 km Frauen
327 Antocci Valentina Saarbrücken w 1989 4.4 km Frauen
328 BOUCHE Catherine w 1965 4.4 km Frauen
329 Varsalona Roberta w 1988 4.4 km Frauen
330 Blank Ulrike LC Rehlingen w 1968 4.4 km Frauen
331 Schmidt Patrik m 1966 4.4 km Männer
332 Lauer Torsten m 1975 4.4 km Männer
333 Hasangjekaj Maria Luisa Kleinblittersdorf w 1982 4.4 km Frauen
334 Klein Stephan m 1971 4.4 km Männer
335 Klein Raphael m 2008 4.4 km Männer
336 Klein Chiara w 2006 4.4 km Frauen
338 Rohner Christian m 1981 4.4 km Männer
339 Schumacher Marc LC Rehlingen m 2002 4.4 km Männer