Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
851 Drago Giuseppe ACS cre Stiring Wendel m 1986 10 km Männer
852 WOLKE SONIA w 1976 10 km W40
853 Weber Klaus Lauffreunde Breitenbach m 1958 10 km M55
854 Wolke Frederic Le Reve de Ludo m 1979 10 km Männer
855 BOCQUIER WILLIAM m 1974 10 km M40
856 Zäh Michael Outdoor Nation m 1982 10 km Männer
857 Schmidt Daniela OutdoorNation Saarbrücken w 1979 10 km Frauen
858 Breihof Cyrille m 1973 10 km M40
859 Riegelsberger Daniela Family Runners w 1974 10 km W40
860 Riegelsberger Elke Family Runners w 1970 10 km W45
861 Riegelsberger Wolfgang Family Runners m 1969 10 km M45
862 Riegelsberger Fabian Family Runners m 1999 10 km MJ
863 Riegelsberger Peter Family Runners m 1967 10 km M45
864 Riegelsberger Max RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1999 10 km MJ
865 Riegelsberger Philipp Family Runners m 2003 10 km MJ
866 Serf Karl-Heinrich LTF Köllertal m 1954 10 km M60
867 Krpan Ines Mahovlic AK Forca Zagreb w 1977 10 km Frauen
868 Kern Sascha m 1979 10 km Männer
869 Stein Stefan SV Humes m 1983 10 km Männer
870 Jochum Thomas SV Humes m 1981 10 km Männer
871 Rester Lisa TSV Utting w 1991 10 km Frauen
872 Allweyer Thomas Lauftreff Bliesgau m 1967 10 km M45
873 Maurer Julian m 1991 10 km Männer
874 Mertens-Busch Volker Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach m 1965 10 km M50
875 Wagner Wolfgang TV Bischmisheim m 1962 10 km M50
876 Gier Reiner LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M50
877 Motsch Peter m 1970 10 km M45
878 Demeraux Jérôme US Forbach m 1969 10 km M45
879 Demeraux Mathieu US Forbach m 1999 10 km MJ
880 Dorscheid Gilbert TV St. Wendel m 1938 10 km M75
881 Posse Ingrid TV St. Wendel w 1953 10 km W60
882 Johann bernd TV Rehlingen m 1961 10 km M55
883 Feisthauer Marc Unnormaltrail m 1965 10 km M50
884 Monzel Dominikus GehörlosenSVg Saarbrücken m 1966 10 km M50
885 Maas Markus HSG Völklingen m 1980 10 km Männer
886 Ritter Frank Kleine Strolche Bliesen m 1966 10 km M50
901 Nickenig Andreas VT Zweibrücken m 1967 10 km M45
902 Nickenig Birgit VT Zweibrücken w 1969 10 km W45
903 Schiffmann Ammanuel ASGBB m 1983 10 km Männer
904 Carida Lucas ASGBB m 1996 10 km Männer
905 Cardia Baldo ASGBB m 1962 10 km M50
906 Cardia Marco ASP m 1952 10 km M60
907 Stein Bruno AC Boulan m 1946 10 km M70
908 Schwambach Armin Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. m 1968 10 km M45
909 Schmitt Christophe Can Sarreguemines m 1982 10 km Männer
910 Schmitt Cindy w 1988 10 km Frauen
911 Charpentier Nathalie SAR Running w 1974 10 km W40
912 Friedrich Holger Kömmerling Laufgruppe m 1970 10 km M45
914 Dornemann Frank m 1967 10 km M45
915 Bertrand Benjamin LTF Köllertal m 1996 10 km Männer