Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
748 Engelhart Juliette DungeonSlayers w 1985 10 km Frauen
749 Diesinger Philipp DungeonSlayers m 1979 10 km Männer
750 Thömmes Natalie RSC St. Ingbert w 1986 10 km Frauen
751 Thömmes David C. davidchristian.de m 1987 10 km Männer
752 Ruth Ingo m 1977 10 km Männer
753 Szliska Alexander m 1992 10 km Männer
754 Sahner Jochen LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1978 10 km Männer
755 Krämer Torsten LLG Wustweiler m 1980 10 km Männer
756 Dorr Christophe ASSA m 1978 10 km Männer
757 Fischer Karsten m 1969 10 km M45
758 CHAROIN Julien ACS Stirng Wendel m 1978 10 km Männer
759 SCHOVING Jean SV Saar 05 m 1944 10 km M70
760 Jürgen Alff LTF-Tri Winterbach m 1951 10 km M65
761 Schütz Thomas LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1970 10 km M45
762 Demeraux Mathieu US Forbach m 1999 10 km MJ
763 Jordan-Decker Christine w 1958 10 km W55
764 Philippi Daniel freerunners m 1954 10 km M60
765 Philippi Sylvie freerunners w 1981 10 km Frauen
766 Meyer Marc freerunners m 1972 10 km M40
767 Noll Myriam w 1971 10 km W45
768 Saar Volker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1967 10 km M45
769 Clave Marc m 1960 10 km M55
770 Zender Ralf m 1965 10 km M50
771 Grissmer Manfred m 1939 10 km M75
772 Trittelvitz Jörg m 1967 10 km M45
773 Panzer Stefan DJK SG St.Ingbert m 1965 10 km M50
775 Zehnter Sylvia w 1985 10 km Frauen
776 Altmeyer Jörg TBS Saarbrücken m 1965 10 km M50
777 Gerhart Ariane w 1977 10 km Frauen
778 Ludwig Klaus-Dieter LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1959 10 km M55
779 Kuntz Hilde w 1964 10 km W50
780 Rückert Jasmin w 1999 10 km WJ
781 Volker Lauer Ensdorf m 1962 10 km M50
782 Niklas Lauer Ensdorf m 1996 10 km Männer
783 Gabriel Gérard Unnormaltrail m 1965 10 km M50
784 Gabriel Noémie Unnormaltrail w 1998 10 km WJ
786 Keller Christian m 1978 10 km Männer
787 Schmidt Christopher m 1994 10 km Männer
788 EGAM Bruno Triathlon Club Saint Avold m 1988 10 km Männer
789 Wagner Liza w 1988 10 km Frauen
790 Maas Heiko LTF Köllertal m 1972 10 km M40
791 Maas Claudia LTF Köllertal w 1973 10 km W40
792 Pfeifer Christine w 1972 10 km W40
793 Meßmer Stephan m 1966 10 km M50
794 Schwarz Thomas LC Völklingen m 1966 10 km M50
795 Peterlin Didier m 1968 10 km M45
796 Kubler Hugo m 1988 10 km Männer
797 Thomas Astrid w 1967 10 km W45
798 Forsch Armin SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler m 1972 10 km M40
799 Eberle Jochen 1. LC Sulzbach m 1973 10 km M40