Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
698 Welsch Holger TV Blickweiler m 1977 10 km M40
699 Leutenegger Kai HSG Völklingen m 1982 10 km Männer
700 Kasper Johannes m 1988 10 km Männer
701 Reder Milan m 1991 10 km Männer
702 Pascali Brevetti ASSA m 1966 10 km M50
703 Seel Claudia TV Kirkel w 1972 10 km W45
704 Gerhold Raffaela LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1984 10 km Frauen
705 Scherer Birgit LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1981 10 km Frauen
706 Ziegler Conny LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1963 10 km W50
707 Ziegler Nick LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2000 10 km MJ
708 Schramm Oliver DJK Heusweiler m 1968 10 km M45
709 Panzer Stefan DJK St.Ingbert m 1965 10 km M50
710 Köhl Hans Dieter Bisttal Runners Wadgassen m 1968 10 km M45
711 Munkler Norman TC Ludweiler m 1978 10 km Männer
712 Roth Christian TC Ludweiler m 1975 10 km M40
713 Grauvogel Bernd AVEDA MEN MASTERS TEAM Djk Dudweiler m 1969 10 km M45
714 Weber Stephan AVEDA MEN MASTERS TEAM Djk Dudweiler m 1965 10 km M50
715 Duchene Karsten AVEDA MEN MASTERS TEAM Djk Dudweiler m 1972 10 km M45
716 Latz Thorsten AVEDA MEN MASTERS TEAM Djk Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
717 Malcharek Martin AVEDA MEN MASTERS TEAM Djk Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
718 Hirtz Franck athlétic vosges du nord m 1972 10 km M45
719 Hirtz Katia endurance shop w 1977 10 km W40
720 Weber Lydie CAN SARREGUEMINES w 1970 10 km W45
721 Nakas Céline w 1983 10 km Frauen
722 Schmidt Alexander LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1988 10 km Männer
724 Münnich Martin LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1976 10 km M40
725 Lang Tammo LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1984 10 km Männer
726 Reimer Gerald LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1957 10 km M60
727 Lorenz Patric LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1974 10 km M40
728 Müller Matthias LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1973 10 km M40
729 Schierl Frederike LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1996 10 km Frauen
730 Meyer Torsten Saarland-Sporttoto GmbH m 1975 10 km M40
731 Finkler Christian Saarland-Sporttoto GmbH m 1984 10 km Männer
732 Wiesner-Muntz Nadine Saarland-Sporttoto GmbH w 1978 10 km Frauen
733 Del Favero Giovanni TV Bildstock m 1944 10 km M70
734 Schmidt Patrick Sar'Running m 1957 10 km M60
735 Leichner Carmen w 1972 10 km W45
736 PETITJEAN Laurent m 1971 10 km M45
737 Altmeyer Thomas m 1978 10 km Männer
738 Krieger Werner m 1956 10 km M60
739 Kammer Michael - m 1968 10 km M45
740 Saar Volker Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1967 10 km M50
741 Bernd Armin TV Auersmacher m 1958 10 km M55
742 Sander Ingo Die Cargonauten m 1971 10 km M45
743 Duscha Enrico Die Cargonauten m 1974 10 km M40
744 Hippchen Rainer LG Bliestal m 1945 10 km M70
745 Hippchen Sabine LG Bliestal w 1981 10 km Frauen
746 Coscarella Serge VTCA m 1971 10 km M45
747 Piri Silke PSKarlsruhe w 1984 10 km Frauen
748 Piri Christian PSKarlsruhe m 1986 10 km Männer