Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
698 Huber Miriam w 1994 10 km Frauen
699 Paulus-Schade Petra LAG Saarbrücken w 1966 10 km W50
700 Kreutzer Joachim m 1960 10 km M55
701 Müller Martin Lars m 1974 10 km M40
702 Heyer Christoph Starlets m 1984 10 km Männer
703 Minder Nadine Starlets w 1986 10 km Frauen
704 Herrmann Elodie Starlets w 1995 10 km Frauen
705 Stegentritt Jens m 1972 10 km M40
706 Leibrock Bengt Brownies Cats m 1985 10 km Männer
707 Klees Julia LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1995 10 km Frauen
708 Zawar Ulrike w 1965 10 km W50
709 Herrmann Franziska Outdoor Nation Homburg w 1987 10 km Frauen
710 Raber Ronald Blauer Stern Karlsberg m 1966 10 km M50
711 Schommer Michael m 1967 10 km M45
712 Christian Moschel Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1978 10 km Männer
713 Heckmann Martin LT Winterberg Saarbrücken m 1958 10 km M55
714 Porreca Frank m 1967 10 km M45
715 Custodis Florian m 1974 10 km M40
716 Custodis Sandra w 1976 10 km W40
717 Schug-Müller Stefan LTF Köllertal m 1970 10 km M45
718 Schuliar Marie-France w 1970 10 km W45
719 Rundstadler Pascal Sarreguemines triathlon club m 1970 10 km M45
720 Hen Thierry Sarreguemines triathlon club m 1967 10 km M45
721 Philippi Joël Free runners m 1979 10 km Männer
722 Philippi Quentin Free runners m 2000 10 km MJ
723 Kuntz Marie Free runners w 1995 10 km Frauen
724 Albert Mikael Triathlon Club Saint-Avold m 1973 10 km M40
725 MATHIS Pierre m 1961 10 km M55
726 MATHIS Uta w 1962 10 km W50
727 Steinkampf Holger m 1967 10 km M45
728 Nallanathan Giri Raclette Express m 1978 10 km Männer
729 Schmeißner Ralph Raclette Express m 1977 10 km Männer
730 JOST Stephan LTF Marpingen m 1970 10 km M45
731 Parpart-Arweiler Andrea w 1968 10 km W45
732 Burgun Julien Officine du Gueux m 1983 10 km Männer
733 Collmann Walter CEB - Lauftreff Hilbringen m 1951 10 km M65
734 Uwer Stephan Ohne Verein m 1966 10 km M50
735 Schaz Ralf Optik am Rotenbühl m 1965 10 km M50
736 Schwindt Heike Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. w 1961 10 km W55
737 Wilhelm Claudia LTF Köllertal w 1964 10 km W50
738 Maue Rüdiger Lauftreff SV Sitterswald m 1968 10 km M45
739 Petry Konrad LG Bliestal m 1963 10 km M50
740 Risch Oliver m 1975 10 km M40
741 Scheuren Gerhard Saarbrücker Kanu-Club m 1954 10 km M60
742 Bodewig Josef LTF Köllertal m 1952 10 km M60
743 Maaß Martin m 1962 10 km M50
744 Kuhn Eva TV Lebach w 1972 10 km W40
745 Dörnfeld Jürgen TV Lebach m 1956 10 km M60
746 Hayer Susanne DungeonSlayers w 1991 10 km Frauen
747 Eichhorn Sven DungeonSlayers m 1979 10 km Männer