Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
646 Grauvogel Hannah w 1992 10 km Frauen
647 Schaefer Alexandre - m 1978 10 km Männer
648 Hemmerling Jörg Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen m 1967 10 km M45
649 Eschenbrenner Stéphane Sarreguemines Triathlon Club m 1982 10 km Männer
650 Leininger Francois Acsa m 1973 10 km M40
651 Leininger Valerie Acsa w 1973 10 km W40
652 Schierl Frederike w 1996 10 km Frauen
653 Höber Adrian m 1973 10 km M40
654 BERENS ANDRE Lux Runners m 1967 10 km M45
655 Schlicker Moritz Die Urpils Brüder m 2001 10 km MJ
656 Schlicker Frank Die Urpils Brüder m 1970 10 km M45
657 Puhl Heiko Die Urpils Brüder m 1968 10 km M45
658 Burkhard Felix Fribi Fun Runners m 1997 10 km MJ
659 Burkhard Jörg Fribi Fun Runners m 1963 10 km M50
660 Mathieu Kai www.running-podcast.de m 1983 10 km Männer
661 Schaper Steffen Nauwieser Quarter Runners m 1983 10 km Männer
662 FISCHER GILLES m 1975 10 km M40
663 Breitsameter Werner Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach m 1966 10 km M50
664 Hilt Sebastian LC Rehlingen m 1993 10 km Männer
665 Welter Markus LTF Marpingen m 1966 10 km M50
666 DANNENHOFFER FRANCK SAINT-AVOLD m 1980 10 km Männer
667 Naumann Julia 28 w 1982 10 km Frauen
668 Eichstädt Klaus 28 m 1957 10 km M55
669 Müller Sascha LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1968 10 km M45
670 Klein Richard VfA Neunkirchen m 1954 10 km M60
671 Mastalerz Norbert m 1969 10 km M45
672 Zipfler Werner LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1959 10 km M55
673 Schramm Cedric Can Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
674 Speicher Till LTF Köllertal m 1990 10 km Männer
675 Godlewsky Thomas LAG Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
676 Augustin Rainer TV Saarwellingen m 1980 10 km Männer
677 Leistenschneider Michael kein Verein m 1959 10 km M55
678 Hirtz Franck Mountain Bike Attitude m 1972 10 km M40
679 FIEVET EMMANUEL MUNTAINBIKEATTITUDE m 1976 10 km M40
680 Hirtz Katja Endurance shop w 1977 10 km Frauen
681 Mascioni Thomas m 1972 10 km M40
682 Khalaf Daniela w 1961 10 km W55
685 Mühlhan Martin DVAG Dietmar Fuhr m 1987 10 km Männer
686 Esch Matthieu m 1986 10 km Männer
687 fievet franck m 1965 10 km M50
688 Gassert Hans Blieskastel m 1963 10 km M50
689 Ferreira Martha - w 1996 10 km Frauen
690 Gassert Julia Blieskastel w 1992 10 km Frauen
691 Kahl Petra TV Güdingen w 1964 10 km W50
692 Karmann Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 1960 10 km M55
693 Mougin Lucas m 1990 10 km Männer
694 Dorscheid Stefanie LTF Köllertal w 1992 10 km Frauen
695 BATORWSKA JULIE ACSA w 1986 10 km Frauen
696 BATORWSKA Cédric ACSA m 1978 10 km Männer
697 Ney Michael LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1974 10 km M40