Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
597 Egloff Jean-Michel Jean-Michel LG TEAM m 1967 10 km M50
598 PENNERATH JEAN CHRISTOPHE SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB m 1965 10 km M50
599 Jochum Ralph HartfüsslerTrail e.V. m 1973 10 km M40
600 Schulz Britta No Speed Limit Strossen Luxembourg w 1989 10 km Frauen
601 Schaack Nico No Speed Limit Strossen Luxembourg m 1956 10 km M60
602 Schulz Britta No Speed Limit Strossen Luxembourg w 1989 10 km Frauen
603 Birk Andreas m 1980 10 km Männer
604 Luddecke Eric LG TEAM m 1985 10 km Männer
605 Johann Markus m 1972 10 km M45
606 Knop Thomas Optik am Rotenbühl Runners m 1969 10 km M45
607 Himbert Anja Fahrschule Himbert w 1988 10 km Frauen
608 Himbert Dirk Fahrschule Himbert m 1988 10 km Männer
609 Himbert Victoria Fahrschule Himbert w 1988 10 km Frauen
610 Penkhues Karin Fahrschule Himbert w 1989 10 km Frauen
611 Lenz Stephan Fahrschule Himbert m 1989 10 km Männer
612 Schramm Cedric CAN / STC SARREGUEMINES m 1976 10 km M40
613 Stecker Elisabeth CAN Sarreguemines w 1967 10 km W50
614 Boutoubat Hocine CAN Sarreguemines m 1960 10 km M55
615 Keller Oliver Sport H2 m 1970 10 km M45
616 Keller Anja Cremanthühner w 1970 10 km W45
617 Rech Alexander Team Drecksäue m 1984 10 km Männer
618 GROSSE Julien CAN Sarreguemines m 1953 10 km M60
619 LEGER Laurent A2M Metz m 1968 10 km M45
620 NURIDINOVIC Boris m 1974 10 km M40
621 NURIDINOVIC Cathy w 1975 10 km W40
622 Stöhr Benjamin TB Canstatt m 1983 10 km Männer
623 Blank Michael LC Rehlingen m 1964 10 km M50
624 Neuhäuser Daniel m 1981 10 km Männer
625 Honert Dan m 1980 10 km Männer
626 Powell Ros w 1985 10 km Frauen
627 Keller Björn DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1981 10 km Männer
628 Adeler Sébastien Sarreguemines m 1984 10 km Männer
629 Langguth Stephan m 1969 10 km M45
630 Schläfer Carsten Ski&Running Team Saar-Pfalz m 1970 10 km M45
631 Schläfer Christoph Ski&Running Team Saar-Pfalz m 1980 10 km Männer
633 HILPERT Philippe Val Saint Pierre Athlétisme m 1966 10 km M50
634 HILPERT Angélique Val Saint Pierre Athlétisme w 1968 10 km W45
635 Anschütz Jonathan LLG Wustweiler m 1994 10 km Männer
636 Bubel Björn m 1980 10 km Männer
637 Daniel Thome m 1979 10 km Männer
638 Laub Roland Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1962 10 km M55
639 Laub Pierre Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1989 10 km Männer
640 Cavelius Thorsten m 1978 10 km Männer
641 Schick Marc m 1969 10 km M45
642 Welsch Ulrich m 1971 10 km M45
643 Welsch Anja w 1968 10 km W45
644 Haquet Denise CAN Sarreguemines w 1959 10 km W55
645 Giglia Jonathan m 1984 10 km Männer
646 Pallier Jens LC Rehlingen m 1968 10 km M45
647 Brettar Roger Can Sarreguemines m 1947 10 km M70