Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1605 Zahler Horst LTF Köllertal m 1966 10 km M50
1606 Melchior Patrick m 1979 10 km Männer
1607 Wenskat Jeanette Die Lebensläufer w 1973 10 km W40
1608 Wenskat Thomas Die Lebensläufer m 1975 10 km M40
1609 Kiefer Jonas LC Rehlingen m 1986 10 km Männer
1610 Vannesson Damien Sarreguemines Triathlon Club m 1975 10 km M40
1611 Broschart Vinzenz BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken m 1958 10 km M55
1612 Zimmermann Oliver Saar 05 m 1968 10 km M45
1613 Jacob Frank LAG Saarbrücken m 1967 10 km M45
1614 Breit Niko LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1996 10 km Männer
1615 Bernd Armin TV Auersmacher m 1958 10 km M55
1616 Schott Rainer LAG Saarbrücken m 1996 10 km Männer
1617 Degel Christian DJK St. Ingbert m 1970 10 km M45
1618 Hau Thomas SC Friedrichsthal m 1966 10 km M50
1619 Ober Gabriel CAN m 1957 10 km M55
1620 Brand Michael m 1956 10 km M60
1621 Albert Lars LAC Elm m 1982 10 km Männer
1622 Gottwalles Dominic m 1991 10 km Männer
1623 Maurer Katrin LAZ w 1978 10 km Frauen
1624 Schoch Justine w 1993 10 km Frauen
1625 Sosnowski Thomas UKV m 1969 10 km M45
1626 Hemmerling Monika Cremanthühner w 1956 10 km W60
1627 Schacht Sebastian m 1982 10 km Männer
1628 Hemmerling Eva Maria Die Häsjer w 1992 10 km Frauen
1629 Beckmann Michael Rot-Weis Lohausen m 1964 10 km M50
1630 Krings Anja Family Runners w 1967 10 km W45
1631 Rrings Markus Family Runner m 1996 10 km Männer
1632 Schneider Frank Schoeneck m 1965 10 km M50
1633 Hoffmann Bernhard m 1964 10 km M50
1634 Hoffmann Lukas m 1995 10 km Männer
1635 Klos Haldor m 1972 10 km M40
1636 Kiefer Stefan m 1968 10 km M45
1637 Biehler Peter m 1965 10 km M50
1638 Bretschneider Frank m 1960 10 km M55
1651 Hämmerle Cliff m 1969 10 km M45
1652 Licht Julia Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1966 10 km W50
1653 Fabing Lionel Free Runners Herditzheim m 1982 10 km Männer
1654 Zenses Emmanuel Etchelthal m 1982 10 km Männer
1655 Brevetti Aurelie ASSA Sarreguemines w 1991 10 km Frauen
1656 Ammann Jörg m 1965 10 km M50
1657 Caspar Daniel m 1964 10 km M50
1658 Pohren Frank Slow Winners m 1972 10 km M40
1659 Scheffzen Thomas Can Sarreguemines m 1980 10 km Männer
1660 Bernaben Pedro CAN m 1975 10 km M40
1661 Kaldenhoff Carsten Bike-Aid m 1984 10 km Männer
1662 Wiehr Helen LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1992 10 km Frauen
1663 Blum Nicole w 1994 10 km Frauen
1664 Schneider Stefan LTF Köllertal m 1961 10 km M55
1665 Brunos Bettina w 1968 10 km W45
1666 Jericho Claus LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1963 10 km M50