Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
543 Reimer Waldemar TV Quierschied m 1979 10 km Männer
544 Carlisano Francesco LC Warndt m 1985 10 km Männer
545 Engler Martin Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1964 10 km M50
546 Rupp Lucia w 1994 10 km Frauen
547 Sandmeier Daniel m 1990 10 km Männer
548 Pietzsch Cedric SaarTriathleten m 1996 10 km Männer
549 HOUVER Sebastien m 1978 10 km Männer
550 Kos Robert IKK Südwest m 1976 10 km M40
551 Hawner Markus Neuforweiler m 1966 10 km M50
552 Leutenegger Kai HSG Völklingen m 1982 10 km Männer
553 Gamel Loïc Sarreguemines triathlon Club / LAZ SB m 1985 10 km Männer
554 Fisselbrand Janine w 1977 10 km Frauen
555 Bauer Michael m 1972 10 km M40
556 Grasmuck Philippe VTCA Falck m 1965 10 km M50
557 Maurer Patrick RV Möve Schmelz m 1968 10 km M45
558 Hoffmann Lars Ohne m 1971 10 km M45
559 Klos Christian m 1988 10 km Männer
560 Matheis Kelly LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1989 10 km Frauen
561 Altmann Matthias m 1973 10 km M40
562 Madison ALBRECHT w 1991 10 km Frauen
563 MORITZ Julien m 1982 10 km Männer
564 Irsch Benny LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf m 1983 10 km Männer
565 Kohlwey Torsten LV Merzig m 1972 10 km M40
566 Degner Christian m 1968 10 km M45
567 Köst Dirk m 1970 10 km M45
568 LUX Olivier m 1974 10 km M40
569 Salaber Jacques Asso gym Sarreguemines m 1962 10 km M50
570 Frey Katrin w 1982 10 km Frauen
571 Medda Jean Marc m 1974 10 km M40
572 Heckmann Verena w 1975 10 km W40
573 Becker Sissi w 1951 10 km W65
574 Schweitzer Dominique Doscon RLTF m 1959 10 km M55
575 BÖTTCHER Laurent m 1979 10 km Männer
576 Belin Eddy m 1986 10 km Männer
577 Papst Fred - m 1978 10 km Männer
578 PENNERATH JEAN CHRISTOPHE SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB m 1965 10 km M50
579 Buß Karl Heinz Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen m 1949 10 km M65
580 BLES Didier Triathlon Club Saint Avold m 1964 10 km M50
581 Hedin Claude Can Sarreguemines m 1954 10 km M60
582 Odendahl Volker Blieskastel m 1967 10 km M45
583 Kramp Benedikt o.V. m 1987 10 km Männer
584 Laudwein Sebastian m 1984 10 km Männer
585 Föllmer Hans Joachim LTF Köllertal m 1959 10 km M55
586 Devotto Andre Stroller Warrior's Ramstein m 1984 10 km Männer
587 Devotto Lynsi Stroller Warrior's Ramstein w 1990 10 km Frauen
588 ALBRECHT Madison w 1991 10 km Frauen
589 ALBRECHT Jean Christian m 1965 10 km M50
590 Kany Petra Fribi Fun Runners e.V. w 1961 10 km W55
591 Klein Dominick m 1988 10 km Männer
592 Wittrin Alexandra LAG Saarbrücken w 1973 10 km W40