Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1409 Walter Thomas m 1984 10 km Männer
1410 Reiter Jonas m 1988 10 km Männer
1411 Mayer Julia w 1989 10 km Frauen
1412 Himbert Martin m 1965 10 km M50
1413 Fabing Dominique ASSA m 1973 10 km M40
1414 Wiesmeier Thomas Heckendalheim m 1967 10 km M45
1415 Mittler Aline w 1969 10 km W45
1416 Markatos Daniela ATSV Saarbrücken w 1973 10 km W40
1417 Scherer Thomas SC Gresaubach m 1996 10 km Männer
1418 Rödel Marc m 1974 10 km M40
1419 Lang Ulrike LT Gomaringen w 1978 10 km Frauen
1420 Bachmann Harald LAG Quierschied m 1954 10 km M60
1421 Bieg-Liu Ji Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1976 10 km W40
1422 Ivanov Falk SV08 m 2001 10 km MJ
1423 Ivanov Denis SV08 Saarbrücken m 1972 10 km M40
1424 Plotnikow-Ivanov Iris SV08 Saarbrücken w 1965 10 km W50
1425 Mang Jürgen m 1966 10 km M50
1426 Jaich Barbara TV Walpershofen w 1968 10 km W45
1427 Weingertner Aksana FMAC-Freyming-Merlebach w 1974 10 km W40
1428 Steinbach Eva Family Runners w 1972 10 km W40
1429 Dragonat Philipp Family Runners m 1974 10 km M40
1430 Dragonat Cäcilia Family Runners w 1976 10 km W40
1431 Steinbach Anton Family Runners m 2003 10 km MJ
1432 Langer Christoph RC MZG-SLS m 1967 10 km M45
1433 Istoiosche Julian m 1987 10 km Männer
1434 Feht Monika w 1976 10 km W40
1435 Müller Christel w 1959 10 km W55
1436 Conrad Bernd CEB Merzig m 1959 10 km M55
1437 Kasper Nadine Die lustigen Zwo w 1984 10 km Frauen
1438 Kasper Andreas Die lustigen Zwo m 1984 10 km Männer
1439 Lang Axel Laufschule Saarpfalz m 1970 10 km M45
1440 Pietzner Paul m 1938 10 km M75
1441 Immand Thomas 8Freund.de m 1976 10 km M40
1442 Lang Robert US Forbach m 1956 10 km M60
1443 Spano Daborah US Forbach w 1983 10 km Frauen
1444 Mergas Daniel m 1976 10 km M40
1445 Veneruso Daniel Hauptsache Heil Ankommen m 1977 10 km Männer
1446 Höh Florian Laufteam Pirmasens m 1981 10 km Männer
1447 Vonknechten Silke DJK SG St. Ingbert w 1978 10 km Frauen
1448 Seel Stefan Saartanische Fersen m 1976 10 km M40
1449 Kremer Romain Arun m 1954 10 km M60
1450 Linxweiler Johannes URO Runners m 1987 10 km Männer
1451 Schneider Rolf m 1964 10 km M50
1452 Sacco Rosella w 1983 10 km Frauen
1453 Weber Johannes m 1982 10 km Männer
1454 Bernd Thomas m 1978 10 km Männer
1455 Mees Michael m 1978 10 km Männer
1456 Dostert Knut m 1972 10 km M40
1457 Jost Ulrich LTF Köllertal m 1960 10 km M55
1458 Bieg Martina Laufschule Saarpfalz w 1976 10 km W40