Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1166 Degianpietro Sophie CAN Sarreguemines w 1976 10 km W40
1167 Degianpietro Laurent CAN Sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
1168 Meyer Karine CAN Sarreguemines w 1984 10 km Frauen
1169 Meyer Nicolas CAN Sarreguemines m 1982 10 km Männer
1170 Weislinger Pascal CAN Sarreguemines m 1962 10 km M50
1171 Jochum Anna LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1996 10 km Frauen
1172 Heinen Andreas LC Völklingen m 1965 10 km M50
1173 Immesberger Jörg TuS Ormesheim m 1963 10 km M50
1174 Heymes Sabine FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC w 1967 10 km W45
1175 MELONI Fausto FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1960 10 km M55
1176 Neumann Günter LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1959 10 km M55
1177 Weller Torsten LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1971 10 km M45
1178 Nieder Gernot LAG Saarbrücken m 1943 10 km M70
1179 Saalmann Petra LAG Saarbrücken w 1967 10 km W45
1180 Kindsvater Jana LAG Saarbrücken w 1977 10 km Frauen
1181 Ochs Sigrid LAG Saarbrücken w 1963 10 km W50
1182 Britz Jenny LAG Saarbrücken w 1955 10 km W60
1183 Kuhlgartz Ute LAG Saarbrücken w 1963 10 km W50
1184 Durst Stephan LAG Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
1185 Schilt Andre LAG Saarbrücken m 1954 10 km M60
1186 Wagner Silvia LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1963 10 km W50
1187 Wagner Peter LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1961 10 km M55
1188 Ludwig Norbert LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1963 10 km M50
1189 Rogin Peter LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1968 10 km M45
1190 Schmitt Susanne LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1965 10 km W50
1191 Roth Michael LAG Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
1192 Csepregi Tibor LAG Saarbrücken m 1962 10 km M50
1193 Schmidt Ludmila LAG Saarbrücken w 1957 10 km W55
1194 Meiser Inge LAG Saarbrücken w 1957 10 km W55
1195 Meiser Joachim LAG Saarbrücken m 1956 10 km M60
1196 Kistner Sven LAG Saarbrücken m 1967 10 km M45
1197 Papuc Daniel LAG Saarbrücken m 1967 10 km M45
1198 Scherer Michelle LAG Saarbrücken w 1985 10 km Frauen
1199 Schiekofer Andreas LAG Saarbrücken m 1976 10 km M40
1200 Schiekofer Saskia LAG Saarbrücken w 1987 10 km Frauen
1201 Rösler Oliver LAG Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M50
1203 Ackermann Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
1204 Schmitt Marc LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1972 10 km M40
1205 GHIA Alain FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC m 1957 10 km M55
1206 Bai Cordula LC Völklingen w 1970 10 km W45
1207 Lauer Irene LAG Saarbrücken w 1976 10 km W40
1208 Becker Torben LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1999 10 km MJ
1209 Schilz Eckhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1957 10 km M55
1301 Grosjean Cindy 2exercise w 1980 10 km Frauen
1302 Kahnert Matthias 2exercise m 1984 10 km Männer
1303 Jans Raphael LTF Köllertal m 1977 10 km Männer
1304 Niemeyer Katja TV Lebach w 1971 10 km W45
1305 Niemeyer Thorsten TV Lebach m 1972 10 km M40
1306 Zaenkert Horst m 1952 10 km M60
1307 Zytlinksi Stephan m 1958 10 km M55