Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
966 Martin Mike m 1978 10 km Männer
967 Sämmler Daniela Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei DSW'12 Darmstadt w 1988 10 km Frauen
968 Bleymehl Moritz DSW Darmstadt m 1988 10 km Männer
969 Rugelt Marc m 1969 10 km M45
970 Schooneman Bénédicte ACSA m 1971 10 km M45
971 Bourquard Yan ACSA m 1969 10 km M45
972 Schuchter Christian LLG Wustweiler m 1980 10 km Männer
973 Forster Michael LLG Wustweiler m 1968 10 km M45
974 Neu Stephanie Les Vos Girunners w 1986 10 km Frauen
975 Neu Sylvain Officine du Gueux m 1955 10 km M60
976 Foegle Cathy Officine du Gueux w 1968 10 km W45
977 Nadler Patricia Officine du Gueux w 1971 10 km W45
978 Pacholski Tobias m 1991 10 km Männer
979 Hartmann Heidi Fribi Fun Runners w 1964 10 km W50
980 Hartmann Bärbel Fribi Fun Runners w 1964 10 km W50
981 Fritsch Toni Fribi Fun Runners m 1959 10 km M55
982 Kuhn Jan LTF Köllertal m 1980 10 km Männer
983 Bernard Alexander LTF Köllertal m 1994 10 km Männer
984 Rigaud Etienne CAN m 1971 10 km M45
985 Rodner Thomas LLG Wustweiler m 1961 10 km M55
986 Karmann Mike SV Karlsbrunn m 1984 10 km Männer
987 Todd Margot w 1967 10 km W45
988 Weiss Sylvie CS CRÉ w 1972 10 km W40
989 Pasquay Heribert LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1961 10 km M55
990 Koeberle Olivier ASSA m 1973 10 km M40
991 Engel Günter Leonardo-da-Vinci Gemeinschaftschule Riegelsberg m 1957 10 km M55
992 Videau Claudine w 1959 10 km W55
993 Clauss Jean-Jacques m 1969 10 km M45
994 Thull Daniel LAG m 2005 10 km MJ
995 Beinhauer Kristina LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1974 10 km W40
996 Rink Nadine LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1983 10 km Frauen
997 Musseleck Deborah Sarreguemines Triathlon Club w 1980 10 km Frauen
998 Winkler Andreas RSC St. Ingbert m 1981 10 km Männer
999 Dernbecher Dieter LC Völklingen m 1967 10 km M45
1000 Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1967 10 km M45
1001 Schwöbel Clemens RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1996 10 km Männer
1002 Wagner Hubert RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1961 10 km M55
1003 Wagner Vincent RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1998 10 km MJ
1004 Valentini Franco RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1996 10 km Männer
1005 Petry Felix RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2000 10 km MJ
1006 Petry Anton RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2002 10 km MJ
1007 Dier Nico RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1998 10 km MJ
1008 Reischel Carl-Michel RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1996 10 km Männer
1009 Petry Nicole RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach w 1971 10 km W45
1010 Reis-Barrois Gabi LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1962 10 km W50
1011 Barrois Ralf LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1960 10 km M55
1012 Keller Patrik LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1967 10 km M45
1013 Paul Heribert LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1948 10 km M65
1014 Schumacher Gabi LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1967 10 km W45
1015 Wappler Leander LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1964 10 km M50