Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
200 Oehling Philipp TV Illingen m 2001 2.2 km M15
201 Decken Tom TV Völklingen m 2007 2.2 km M12
202 Risch Lars TV Kirkel m 2002 2.2 km M14
203 Irsch Hanna LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf w 2007 2.2 km W12
204 Jungfleisch Lilly w 2006 2.2 km W12
205 Detemple Marie LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 2002 2.2 km W14
206 Müller Max LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 2003 2.2 km M13
207 Seeliger Estelle ATSV Saarbrücken w 2004 2.2 km W12
208 Laschinger Sarah TV Auersmacher w 2002 2.2 km W14
209 Weber Colleen TV09 Quierschied w 2003 2.2 km W13
210 Ackermann Paul LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2006 2.2 km M12
211 Zubiller Lukas LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2004 2.2 km M12
212 Wahl Jonas LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2004 2.2 km M12
213 Gemenig Jannick LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2003 2.2 km M13
214 Güler Mehmet LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2004 2.2 km M12
215 Scheuermann Felix LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2004 2.2 km M12
216 Cutin Théliau ASSA m 2004 2.2 km M12
217 Münnich Lucien ATSV Saarbrücken m 2004 2.2 km M12
218 Münnich Fabrice ATSV Saarbrücken m 2005 2.2 km M12
219 Custodis Moritz m 2006 2.2 km M12
220 Schmitt Alina DJK SG St.Ingbert w 2004 2.2 km W12
221 Weirich Annika DJK SG St.Ingbert w 2005 2.2 km W12
222 Frommer Josefine DJK SG St.Ingbert w 2005 2.2 km W12
223 Huber Elisa DJK SG St.Ingbert w 2005 2.2 km W12
224 Kares Neele DJK SG St.Ingbert w 2003 2.2 km W13
225 Rohrbacher Vivian DJK SG St.Ingbert w 2003 2.2 km W13
226 Schmidt Justin LC Völklingen m 2007 2.2 km M12
227 Kube Simon LC Völklingen m 2007 2.2 km M12
228 Maas Kathrin LC Völklingen w 2006 2.2 km W12
229 Maas Melissa LC Völklingen w 2007 2.2 km W12
230 Kunkel Zoe LC Völklingen w 2006 2.2 km W12
231 Krieger Emely LC Völklingen w 2007 2.2 km W12
232 Schmidt Michelle LC Völklingen w 2007 2.2 km W12
233 Beyer Maya LC Rehlingen w 2004 2.2 km W12
234 Niesporek Tom LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 2001 2.2 km M15
235 Schumacher Marc LC Rehlingen m 2002 2.2 km M14
236 Reienbach Leif LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
237 Marx Sophie Hohwäller Hof w 2003 2.2 km W13
238 Serf Lena-Marie LTF Köllertal w 2002 2.2 km W14
239 Steub Carl-Matti LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
240 Reichenbach Leif LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2005 2.2 km M12
241 Kern Wiktor Wolfsgarten LG m 2006 2.2 km M12
242 Greuner Yannik m 2002 2.2 km M14
243 Kraus David LC Rehlingen m 2002 2.2 km M14
244 Fabing Theo m 2003 2.2 km M13
245 Lawson Body Sheila TV Ludweiler w 2003 2.2 km W13
246 Frey Jola w 2003 2.2 km W13
247 Klein Moritz LC Rehlingen m 2001 2.2 km M15
248 Staudt Paul ASSA m 2003 2.2 km M13
249 Rödel Hannah LC Rehlingen w 2004 2.2 km W12