Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
300 Schmitt Bernhard Buprich Runners m 1957 4.4 km Männer
301 Schmitt Silvia Buprich Runners w 1973 4.4 km Frauen
302 Josten Annette TV 08 Siersburg w 1975 4.4 km Frauen
304 Josten Maxime TV 08 Siersburg m 2002 4.4 km Männer
305 Josten Christoph Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1973 4.4 km Männer
306 Detemple Marie LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 2002 4.4 km Frauen
307 Sticher Jasmin 2exercise w 1979 4.4 km Frauen
308 Pink Nicole w 1980 4.4 km Frauen
309 Breyer Angela Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal w 1984 4.4 km Frauen
310 Wenger Ralf m 1978 4.4 km Männer
311 Wenger Simone w 1979 4.4 km Frauen
312 Schneefeld Silke Freundeskreis Bruno Pet e.V. w 1977 4.4 km Frauen
313 Jochem Sabine w 1985 4.4 km Frauen
314 Mohm Michael m 1945 4.4 km Männer
315 Mohm Julia w 1981 4.4 km Frauen
316 Müller Max LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 2003 4.4 km Männer
317 Noll Stefanie w 1985 4.4 km Frauen
318 Geith Dominik ATSV Saarbrücken / Special Olympics Saarland m 1995 4.4 km Männer
319 Irsch Silvia LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf w 1983 4.4 km Frauen
320 Sandra BLANK Sandra w 1967 4.4 km Frauen
321 Blank Nicole w 1991 4.4 km Frauen
322 Schmitz Marc m 1970 4.4 km Männer
323 Schmitz Christine w 1970 4.4 km Frauen
324 Laschinger Sarah TV Auersmacher w 2002 4.4 km Frauen
325 Blank Ulrike LC Rehlingen w 1968 4.4 km Frauen
326 BOUCHE Catherine w 1965 4.4 km Frauen
327 Zheng Yvonne Ski&Running Team Saar-Pfalz w 1981 4.4 km Frauen
328 Klein Stephan m 1971 4.4 km Männer
329 Klein Raphael m 2008 4.4 km Männer
330 Peter Jérôme Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald m 2002 4.4 km Männer
331 Peter Joshua Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald m 2002 4.4 km Männer
332 Schmieden Kimberly Ellen w 1994 4.4 km Frauen
333 Houy Nicole LLG Wustweiler w 1976 4.4 km Frauen
334 Hellbrück Bernhard LLG Wustweiler m 1968 4.4 km Männer
335 DUMONT Stephanie w 1973 4.4 km Frauen
336 Konz Sabine Ski&Running Team Saar-Pfalz w 1970 4.4 km Frauen
337 Meyer Manuel Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 2003 4.4 km Männer
338 Jakoby Theresia LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1990 4.4 km Frauen
339 Darwin Fritz Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 2005 4.4 km Männer
340 Zenner Bastian SC Illingen m 2002 4.4 km Männer
341 Zenner Rainer Lauftreff Hirzweiler m 1963 4.4 km Männer
342 Faber Michelle LLG Wustweiler w 1994 4.4 km Frauen
343 Britz Jutta Night Action w 1969 4.4 km Frauen
345 Schneider Carmen bevegt w 1978 4.4 km Frauen
346 Bies Christina w 1981 4.4 km Frauen
347 Koster Ralf Night Action m 1969 4.4 km Männer
348 Seip Olaf Night Action m 1971 4.4 km Männer
349 Abel Stefan Night Action m 1963 4.4 km Männer
350 Schmitt Michael Night Action m 1967 4.4 km Männer
351 Maas Miriam Night Action w 1991 4.4 km Frauen