Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
300 Janes Sven Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 1976 4.4 km Männer
302 Janes Dominik Hardtseemafia Triathlon m 2004 4.4 km Männer
303 Adams Jenny A_L_T w 1982 4.4 km Frauen
304 Adams Tim A_L_T m 1980 4.4 km Männer
305 Kaunert Dieter m 1980 4.4 km Männer
306 Irsch Silvia LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf w 1983 4.4 km Frauen
307 Mohm Julia w 1981 4.4 km Frauen
308 Mohm Michael m 1945 4.4 km Männer
309 Distler Silke w 1977 4.4 km Frauen
310 Bresani Devotto Jasmin w 1991 4.4 km Frauen
311 Devotto Lynsi Stroller Warrior's Ramstein w 1990 4.4 km Frauen
312 Schuster Beatrice w 1966 4.4 km Frauen
313 Mohm Philipp m 1978 4.4 km Männer
315 Jakoby Theresia LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1990 4.4 km Frauen
316 Blaß Franz LTF Köllertal m 1959 4.4 km Männer
317 Hurenson Erwin er m 1933 4.4 km Männer
318 Ursprung Maurice LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2002 4.4 km Männer
319 Mangold Alfred SV Munster m 1953 4.4 km Männer
320 Schmitz Marc m 1970 4.4 km Männer
321 Schmitz Christine w 1970 4.4 km Frauen
322 Klein Andreas m 1984 4.4 km Männer
324 Rosche Thomas DR7 m 1970 4.4 km Männer
325 Rosche Dion DR7 m 2006 4.4 km Männer
326 Akgün Nicole w 1979 4.4 km Frauen
327 Rösler Isabelle w 1970 4.4 km Frauen
328 Rösler Thibaut m 2003 4.4 km Männer
329 Rösler Luc m 2006 4.4 km Männer
330 Rösler Luc m 2006 4.4 km Männer
332 Rösler Luc m 2006 4.4 km Männer
333 Maas Doris LTF Köllertal w 1958 4.4 km Frauen
334 Lattwein Wolfgang SV Hülzweiler m 1957 4.4 km Männer
335 Améziane Hervé m 1963 4.4 km Männer
336 Thiele Sarah LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal w 1990 4.4 km Frauen
337 Thiele Moritz LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2002 4.4 km Männer
338 Paul Ackermann LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2006 4.4 km Männer
339 Ziegler Nick LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 2000 4.4 km Männer
341 Jung Lucas FSI St. Ingbert m 2004 4.4 km Männer
342 Kolling Harald ohne Verein m 1950 4.4 km Männer
343 Crolla Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1967 4.4 km Männer
344 Steis Andreas LAG Saarbrücken m 1969 4.4 km Männer
345 Moore Sarah w 1987 4.4 km Frauen
346 Sahm Philipp LTF Mauschbach m 1981 4.4 km Männer
347 Zimmer Sabine w 1969 4.4 km Frauen
348 Zimmer Hans m 1967 4.4 km Männer
349 Sticher Jasmin Kossmann Laufdesign/2excercise w 1979 4.4 km Frauen
350 Balci Mertcan LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal m 2002 4.4 km Männer
351 Dufresne Nicole Saarlouis/Roden w 1978 4.4 km Frauen
352 Nimmesgern Jennifer w 1997 4.4 km Frauen
353 Peters Gudrun w 1974 4.4 km Frauen
354 Krämer Karlheinz LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal m 1958 4.4 km Männer